Liste des tireurs engagés au championnat de ligue Provence DTL

Dimanche 24 juin 2018 au B.T.C du Rocher

mise à jour le: 23 juin à 7h45

 

Samedi 23 juin

Nom, prénom

Série

 club

1

BARDET André

Su-V

C-T de Casttelas

2

BELTRAMO Gisèle

Dame

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

3

CHABAS François

Vété

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

4

COUSTET Jacky

Vété

B.T.C Meyrargues

5

DI-MENNO Vittorio

Su-V

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

6

GOUESLARD Jean-Emmanuel

Vété

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

 

 

Dimanche 24 juin

Nom, prénom

Série

 club

1

AUBERT Frédéric

Se-2

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

2

BARBOSA Joao-Pedro

Se-3

B.T.C Meyrargues

3

BELTRAMO Michel

Vété

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

4

BEN-DUC-KIENG Alain

Vété

B.T.C Martigues

5

BERGAGLIO Frédéric

Se-3

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

6

BERNARD Anahita

Dame

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

7

BOURGUE Alex

H-C

B.T.C Pierrefeu

8

BOURGUE Armonie

H-C

B.T.C Pierrefeu

9

BRES Christian

Se-3

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

10

BROCHARD Maurice

Su-V

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

11

CARABALLO Jérôme

Se-1

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

12

CHASPOUL Gérard

Vété

B.T.C Serrois

13

CHAU François

Vété

B.T.C Bollène

14

CHAUDET René

Su-V

B.T.C Martigues

15

CHAULLIER Nicolas

Se-1

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

16

COUSTET Lugdivine

Dame

B.T.C Meyrargues

17

CREST Michel

Vété

B.T.C Serrois

18

DESAUSSEDATS Jérémie

Se-4

Cercle Chasseurs Puyricard

19

DESER Adrien

Ju-G

B.T.C Meyrargues

20

DI-MENNO Louis

Ju-G

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

21

DOMBROWSKI Robin

Se-1

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

22

ENJOLRAS Michel

Su-V

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

23

FAURE Kévin

Se-3

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

24

FERRIER Marc

Se-3

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

25

FETTACHE Samir

Se-4

C-T de Casttelas

26

GUERRERO Claude

Se-1

B.T.C Martigues

27

GUILLIEN Jacques

Vété

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

28

GUILLIEN Maxime

Ca-G

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

29

HUGUES Gabriel

Vété

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

30

ISOARD Alexandre

Ca-G

B.T.C Meyrargues

31

ISOARD Cécile

Dame

B.T.C Meyrargues

32

ISOARD Claude

Su-V

B.T.C Meyrargues

33

ISOARD Frédéric

Se-1

B.T.C Meyrargues

34

JOURDAN Patrick

Vété

B.T.C Bollène

35

LAVILLE Jean-Louis

Vété

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

36

LESNIEWSKI Yvald

Se-3

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

37

LIGAMMARI Joseph

Vété

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

38

MEGHAR Jérôme

Vété

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

39

MELANI Romain

Ju-G

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

40

MOULINIER Frédéric

Se-3

B.T.C Martigues

41

NAUD Jacques

Su-V

B.T.C Bollène

42

NOEL Fatrice

Se-1

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

43

PARPEIX Geoffrey

C-F

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

44

PELISSIER André

Se-3

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

45

PELISSIER Jean-Paul

Se-2

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

46

PERETTI André

Vété

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

47

PEREZ SANCHEZ Jésus

Vété

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

48

RAYACH Adrien

Se-3

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

49

REVERSADE Jean-Marc

Vété

B.T.C Martigues

50

REYNAUD Patrice

Se-3

B.T.C du Rocher Orgon

51

ROUSSET Stéphane

Se-1

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

52

ROUSTAN Fabrice

Se-3

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

53

RUSSO Jean Christophe

Se-1

B.T.C Martigues

54

SEGOND Jean-Claude

Vété

B.T.C Serrois

55

SILVY Cyril

Se-3

Cercle Chasseurs Puyricard

56

SIMON Jérôme

Se-1

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

57

TARCZEWSKI Eric

Se-2

B.T.C Martigues

58

THOMAS Henri

Se-3

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

59

TOLA Christophe

Se-3

Cercle Chasseurs Puyricard

60

TONARELLI Robert

Vété

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles

61

VARACALLO Gérald

Se-2

B.T.C Durance Lubéron

62

ZUNINO Jean-Michel

Vété

B.T.C Artémis d'Eguilles